PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
01:33:02 |
49,66 |
2 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
|
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PLUTO Mārtiņš |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PETERS Arne |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
17 |
LÜHRS Leslie |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KOPECKÝ Tomáš |
CZE |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN DER MEER Nick |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MIELKE VINJEBO Emil |
|
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PATERSON Aden |
AUS |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:14 |
|
35 |
REUVERS Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
00:59 |
|
36 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
37 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
01:52 |
|
38 |
OOSTERLINCK Joes |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
01:52 |
|
39 |
WILLEMS Senne |
GER |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
01:52 |
|
40 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:52 |
|
41 |
ROMERS Boris |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:52 |
|
42 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
01:52 |
|
43 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
44 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:52 |
|
45 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
46 |
DELAHAYE Jens |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
01:52 |
|
47 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
GERMANY |
01:52 |
|
48 |
HOOGENDOORN Roy |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:52 |
|
49 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
50 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
51 |
VAN KAPPEL Geert |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
52 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
01:52 |
|
53 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
01:52 |
|
54 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
55 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:52 |
|
56 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
57 |
INION Sander |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
01:52 |
|
58 |
DE HEIJ Joppe |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
01:52 |
|
59 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
01:52 |
|
60 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
61 |
WOOD Reece |
AUT |
WIV SUNGOD |
01:52 |
|
62 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:52 |
|
63 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:52 |
|
64 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
65 |
MASCHKE Malte |
GER |
GERMANY |
01:52 |
|
66 |
DIJKMAN Redmar |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
01:52 |
|
67 |
VAN LINGEN Gerrie |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
68 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
69 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
70 |
SCHOUTEN Jasper |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
71 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
01:52 |
|
72 |
ISHIGAMI Masahiro |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
73 |
KÖSTER Artjom |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
01:52 |
|
74 |
LARSÉN Richard |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
01:52 |
|
75 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:52 |
|
76 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:52 |
|
77 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:52 |
|
78 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
79 |
EGBERINK Roderik |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
80 |
BOS Patrick |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
81 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
01:52 |
|
82 |
SMEETS Tom |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
83 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:52 |
|
84 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:52 |
|
85 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
86 |
CLAYTON Damien |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
01:52 |
|
87 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
88 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
89 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:52 |
|
90 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
91 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
01:52 |
|
92 |
WOLF Justin |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
93 |
SANDERS Tim |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
94 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:52 |
|
95 |
HEZEMAN Rick |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
01:52 |
|
96 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:08 |
|
97 |
VAN DER TUUK Axel |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
02:33 |
|
98 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
02:35 |
|
99 |
KERSCHBAUMER Leo |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
02:41 |
|
100 |
LANGE Wessel |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
02:45 |
|
101 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:48 |
|
102 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
02:48 |
|
103 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
BEL |
NWV GRONINGEN |
03:26 |
|
104 |
LAMBERINK Steyn |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
05:46 |
|
105 |
VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
05:46 |
|
106 |
BAKKER Björn |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
05:46 |
|
107 |
VAN LOON Nol |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
05:49 |
|
108 |
VAN KRIMPEN Arno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
05:49 |
|
109 |
LUBBERS Christiaan |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
05:49 |
|
110 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
05:49 |
|
111 |
VAN DEN BOSCH Joost |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
112 |
KVIST Linus |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
05:49 |
|
113 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
05:49 |
|
114 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
05:49 |
|
115 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
05:49 |
|
116 |
STEHLI Félix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:49 |
|
117 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
118 |
KURITS Joonas |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
05:49 |
|
119 |
DE VOS Yanick |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
05:49 |
|
120 |
DRESCHER Laurin |
GER |
GERMANY |
05:49 |
|
121 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
05:49 |
|
122 |
RANDERAAT Ruben |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
05:49 |
|
123 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
05:49 |
|
124 |
VERMEULEN Jordy |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
05:49 |
|
125 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
WIV SUNGOD |
05:49 |
|
126 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
05:49 |
|
127 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
05:49 |
|
128 |
GREENBERG Cory |
USA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
05:49 |
|
129 |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
GERMANY |
05:49 |
|
130 |
OKA Atsushi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:49 |
|
131 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
05:49 |
|
132 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
05:49 |
|
133 |
MÅRD Filip |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
05:49 |
|
134 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
135 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
136 |
BRYNSRUD Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:49 |
|
137 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
12:19 |
|
138 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
12:19 |
|
139 |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
NED |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
12:19 |
|
140 |
GROSS Franz |
GER |
GERMANY |
12:19 |
|
141 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:19 |
|
DNF |
BOONS Jente |
BEL |
BEAT CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
LUIJK André |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
|
|
DNF |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
NED |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DSQ |
DOGTEROM Mike |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1b Etapppe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PETERS Arne |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:41:34 |
|
2 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
|
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
4 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
5 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
6 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:07 |
|
7 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:07 |
|
8 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:07 |
|
9 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
10 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
11 |
MIELKE VINJEBO Emil |
|
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
12 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:11 |
|
14 |
KOPECKÝ Tomáš |
CZE |
ABLOC CT |
00:11 |
|
15 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
00:11 |
|
16 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
17 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
18 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
00:14 |
|
19 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:16 |
|
20 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
21 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:18 |
|
22 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
00:20 |
|
23 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
00:20 |
|
24 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
00:21 |
|
25 |
LÜHRS Leslie |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:21 |
|
26 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
27 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:32 |
|
28 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:35 |
|
29 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:46 |
|
30 |
VAN DER MEER Nick |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
31 |
PLUTO Mārtiņš |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
00:56 |
|
32 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:00 |
|
33 |
PATERSON Aden |
AUS |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
34 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
35 |
REUVERS Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
01:35 |
|
36 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
37 |
SCHOUTEN Jasper |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
38 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
39 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
40 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
02:00 |
|
41 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
02:00 |
|
42 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
02:05 |
|
43 |
WOLF Justin |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
02:05 |
|
44 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:10 |
|
45 |
WOOD Reece |
AUT |
WIV SUNGOD |
02:12 |
|
46 |
KÖSTER Artjom |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
02:12 |
|
47 |
CLAYTON Damien |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
02:12 |
|
48 |
OOSTERLINCK Joes |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
02:13 |
|
49 |
WILLEMS Senne |
GER |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
02:13 |
|
50 |
DELAHAYE Jens |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
02:13 |
|
51 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
02:13 |
|
52 |
INION Sander |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
02:13 |
|
53 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:13 |
|
54 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:13 |
|
55 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
56 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
57 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
58 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
59 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
60 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
61 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
02:17 |
|
62 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:19 |
|
63 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
02:22 |
|
64 |
LARSÉN Richard |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
02:23 |
|
65 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:24 |
|
66 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
02:24 |
|
67 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:25 |
|
68 |
ROMERS Boris |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:28 |
|
69 |
HOOGENDOORN Roy |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:28 |
|
70 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
02:29 |
|
71 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
02:29 |
|
72 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
GERMANY |
02:30 |
|
73 |
MASCHKE Malte |
GER |
GERMANY |
02:30 |
|
74 |
DIJKMAN Redmar |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
02:32 |
|
75 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
02:32 |
|
76 |
DE HEIJ Joppe |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
02:34 |
|
77 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
02:34 |
|
78 |
HEZEMAN Rick |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
02:34 |
|
79 |
VAN KAPPEL Geert |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
80 |
EGBERINK Roderik |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
81 |
BOS Patrick |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
82 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:39 |
|
83 |
VAN DER TUUK Axel |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
02:40 |
|
84 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
85 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
86 |
VAN LINGEN Gerrie |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
87 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
88 |
SMEETS Tom |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
89 |
SANDERS Tim |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
90 |
ISHIGAMI Masahiro |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:48 |
|
91 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
02:50 |
|
92 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
02:52 |
|
93 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
02:52 |
|
94 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
02:52 |
|
95 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
02:52 |
|
96 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:00 |
|
97 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
03:10 |
|
98 |
KERSCHBAUMER Leo |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
03:19 |
|
99 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
03:21 |
|
100 |
LANGE Wessel |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
03:25 |
|
101 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
03:57 |
|
102 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
04:24 |
|
103 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
BEL |
NWV GRONINGEN |
04:34 |
|
104 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
105 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:07 |
|
106 |
KURITS Joonas |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
06:09 |
|
107 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
WIV SUNGOD |
06:09 |
|
108 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
06:09 |
|
109 |
STEHLI Félix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:11 |
|
110 |
OKA Atsushi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:11 |
|
111 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
06:12 |
|
112 |
KVIST Linus |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
06:20 |
|
113 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
06:20 |
|
114 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
06:20 |
|
115 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
06:21 |
|
116 |
VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
06:23 |
|
117 |
BAKKER Björn |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
06:26 |
|
118 |
VAN LOON Nol |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
06:26 |
|
119 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
06:27 |
|
120 |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
GERMANY |
06:27 |
|
121 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
06:27 |
|
122 |
LAMBERINK Steyn |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
06:28 |
|
123 |
LUBBERS Christiaan |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
06:31 |
|
124 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
06:31 |
|
125 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
06:34 |
|
126 |
RANDERAAT Ruben |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
06:37 |
|
127 |
MÅRD Filip |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
06:44 |
|
128 |
VAN KRIMPEN Arno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
06:45 |
|
129 |
DE VOS Yanick |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
06:58 |
|
130 |
VERMEULEN Jordy |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
06:58 |
|
131 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
06:59 |
|
132 |
GREENBERG Cory |
USA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
07:09 |
|
133 |
DRESCHER Laurin |
GER |
GERMANY |
07:10 |
|
134 |
VAN DEN BOSCH Joost |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
135 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:14 |
|
136 |
BRYNSRUD Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:25 |
|
137 |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
NED |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
12:50 |
|
138 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
12:55 |
|
139 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
12:57 |
|
140 |
GROSS Franz |
GER |
GERMANY |
12:57 |
|
141 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:22 |
|